Credits

Animation/Movie

Magi: The Kingdom of Magic- Orba

Aniplex USA

Deadstar- Caile

Brandon Wright

Gargantia: On the Verderous Planet: Onderia

VIZ Media

Secret Millionaires Club- Lucinda

The HUB

Sword Art Online- Additional Voices

Aniplex USA

Metal Gear Solid: Philanthopy- Various Voices

Hive Division

Desecration Room- Joanne Sullivan

September Slater

Trollbane 2- Trija

DBTN Productions

The Avenger- Avenger

DBTN Productions

The Forgotten- Delia

DBTN Productions

Kaiblade- Akire

Jermaine Leslie

Suleiman’s Ring: Exfiltration- Aisha

Awareness Logic

The Underbelly Webcomic Series- Titanya, Peaseblossom, Snipe, Woman

DarkBrain Productions

Video Games

Detective Pikachu- Milo

Nintendo of America/Creatures

War Clash- Battle Announcer

MechanistGames

Cyberdimension Neptunia: 4 Goddesses Online- Cheetah

Idea Factory Intl/Compile Heart

Dimension Drive- Jackelyne Tywood

2AwesomeGames

Luminous Plume- Valerie

XenoHorizon

Heroes Clash of Kings-Dead Guinevere

Remothered: Tormented Fathers- Rosemary Reed

Darril Arts/Stormind Games

One Tower- Lyla, Guardianm, Chest Opening Announcer

Skyreacher Games

Enderal: The Shards of Order- Female Keeper

SureAI Games

Warfare Online- Command Voice

Con Artist Games

Megadimension Neptunia VII: S-Sha/ E-Sha

Idea Factory Intl/Compile Heart

Hero Forces- Leopard

Playcube Games

Planet Stronghold: Colonial Defense- Galina “Wraith” Litvyak

Winter Wolves Games

Backstage Pass- TV Show Host

Sakevisual

Nuclear Throne- Rogue

Vlambeer

Banzai Arcade- Rami the Repossession Monk

Dead Island: Epidemic- Isys

Stunlock Studios

Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky- Threia Hazelgrimm

Tecmo Koei America

Earth Defense Force 2025: Wing Diver Unit C/ Additional voices

D3Publisher/ Namco Bandai Games

Heroes of Newerth: Rift Arachna

S2 Games

Starcraft Universe: Chronicles of Fate-Adjutant/Captain Arley Sims

Upheaval Arts

Planetside 2- New Conglomerate Soldier

(Voice #3- The Cool Hand)

Sony Computer Entertainment

Spiral Destiny- Kanya

NSEY Games

Dragon Nest- Sidel

Nexon America

SkullGirls 2nd Encore- Painwheel/Carol/Valley Girl Painwheel

Lab Zero Games

Wing Commander Saga: The Darkest Dawn- Twilight/ Various Voices

Anton Romanyuk

World of WarCraft: Cataclysm- Hagara the Stormbinder

Blizzard Entertainment

League of Legends- Karma the Enlightened One

Riot Games

Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego- The Chief

Blue Fang Games

Nightmare House 2- Emily/Announcer

Henma Zolski

Zombie Pirates- Tortuga Sally/ Evil Seawitch

Dust Devil Studios

Rogue Prison- Arianna

Rogue Prison Division

The Flower Shop- Jill

Winter Wolves

Glass Empire- Maria

Petite Symphony Studios

The Hero (iPhone Action Game)- Additional Voices

Traplight Games

Audio Dramas

Buffy the Vampire Slayer- Buffy Summers

Joshua Price

Star Trek: The Lost Frontier (Cosa Nostra)- Orion Computer

Darker Projects

Star Trek: The Lost Frontier (The Rift)- Captian Savannah Thompson

Darker Projects

Monsters (Music Video)- Various Voices

Enigma Studios

The Specimen- Dr. Cyan Hexal

Darker Projects

F.L.U.R: Blades of the Universe- Relonia/ Faura

Enigma Studios

F.L.U.R: Guns of the Hidden Minds- Hero/ Waitress

Enigma Studios

Drowtales Studios: Episode 5- Dhalzin Stania

Drowtales Studios

Drowtales Studios: Episode 6- Dhalzin Stania

Drowtales Studios

I-Playcast- Additional Voices

Matt Growcott